BYJD Office Bearers

  • Home
  • BYJD Office Bearers
Naveen Patnaik

Shri Naveen Patnaik

President BJD

Organisational Secretary, BJD

Pranab Prakash Das

Organisational Secretary, BJD
GenSecretary

Pranab Kumar Balabantaray

General Secretary(Youth Affairs), BJD
byjdpresident

Dr.Byomokesh Ray

President, BYJD

Secretary(Youth Affairs), BJD

Name Phone no Social Media
Amaresh Patri 9861058659
Ranajit Mohapatra 9937028664

Joint Secretary(Youth Affairs), BJD

Name Phone no Social Media
Jyoti Ranjan Jena 9861905815
M DHANJAYA REEDY 9040791796

Working President

Name Phone no Social Media
Baikuntha Naik 7978547123
Subhendu Mangaraj 9348609665

Secretary General

Name Phone no View Details
Elina Dash 7894465444

Senior Vice-President

Name Phone no View Details
Rana Pratap Patra 9439617047
Dhruti Ranjan Martha 8328900084
Jyosnamayee Parida 9937003455

Zone President

Name Phone no View Details
Bijaya Ketan Sahoo 7381119556
Subhranshu Narayan Mishra 9437225334
Nachiketa Swain 79778988076
Manindra Mohanty 7008977346
Debasish Parida 9853011034
Tapas Tripathy 9777791717

Vice-President

Name Phone no View Details
Chhabi Mahali 7008709374
Sofia Alam 9861446388
Manabhanjan Behera 9437972221
Sunil Kumar Mohanty 9438186391
Soumya Sankar Chakra 9437169769
Mantu Nayak 9437404619
Sujit Prasad Dwivedy 9937073212
Subhasish Khuntia 9861008118
Sunil Panda 9439912004

Secretary

Name Phone no View Details
Kamala Kanta Nayak 9861252563
Amarendra Basa 9938354908
Samapta Kumar Mohanty 7008062688
Sonali Priyadarshini 7022845160
Mahekshita Mishra 7735691340
Lagnadipa Mishra 9668807478
Aparna Das 7008010251
Imran khan 8895589327
Stalin Parija 9937471111
Ajit Joshi 9937526254
Adyaprana Subudhi 9439014045
Mukunda Gouda 9861478642
Debi Prasad Pattnaik 8327767384, 9777016227
Manas Malik 9437568482
Prince Rakesh Nayak 9853194745
Deepak Jena 9938329515
Basudev Saha 9439900226
Sudipta Keshari Samal 9437304408
Rajiv Kumar Jena 9438128004
C. Velmon Nair 9777000208
Soumyadeep Ghosh 7008963971
Deepak Sahoo 9861569888
Satyanarayan Dash 9861015132
Debi Prasad Mohanty 9437678803
Rudranath Dutta 9439862315
Jagmohan Baliarsingh 9658655097
Alok Behera 9853090060
Mihir Ranjan Das 8249926424
Aftab Alam Khan 9090053750, 9692999106
Ambika Prasad Mohanty 9439495839
Jyoti Prasad Sahoo 9437413209
Jhasa Ketan Padhi 9777777215 9861240455
Manoj Mohapatra 9437402473
Smruti Ranjan Samal 9439847464
Ansuman Rashmi Sagar Sethi 9439629177, 9861885000
Rashmi Ranjan Das 8917450182, 9437357640